Members: Log In
Email:
Password:
Keep Me Logged In
  Forgot Password?
Not a member?
JOIN HERE
Find and click on your name.

PROFILE UPDATES


•   Roger Nix (T Company)  12/15
•   Conly Smith (T Company)  12/8
•   Alton Cochran (Band Company)  12/7
•   Lamont Andre Melvin, PhD (B Company)  12/2
•   Ernest Nicholson  12/1
•   William Scott Bishop (L Company)  9/8
•   Robert Dalley (D Company)  9/8
•   Joseph Capitano (M Company)  9/7
•   Clark Robinson (B Company)  7/29
•   Jonathan Bradsher (K Company)  6/10
Show More

MISSING CLASSMATES


Know the email address of a missing Classmate? Click here to contact them!

WHERE WE LIVE


Who lives where - click links below to find out.

10 live in Alabama
2 live in Arizona
2 live in Arkansas
4 live in Armed Forces Europe
8 live in California
6 live in Colorado
2 live in Connecticut
2 live in Delaware
37 live in Florida
42 live in Georgia
1 lives in Hawaii
1 lives in Idaho
5 live in Illinois
1 lives in Indiana
4 live in Kansas
1 lives in Kentucky
2 live in Louisiana
3 live in Maine
7 live in Maryland
6 live in Massachusetts
3 live in Michigan
1 lives in Minnesota
2 live in Mississippi
2 live in Missouri
1 lives in Nebraska
3 live in Nevada
1 lives in New Hampshire
4 live in New Jersey
5 live in New York
50 live in North Carolina
6 live in Ohio
1 lives in Oklahoma
1 lives in Oregon
5 live in Pennsylvania
2 live in Rhode Island
174 live in South Carolina
6 live in Tennessee
18 live in Texas
1 lives in Utah
36 live in Virginia
5 live in Washington
1 lives in West Virginia
1 lives in Wisconsin
1 lives in Ontario
1 lives in United Kingdom
18 location unknown
11 are deceased

 

Missing Classmates

Adams, Glen
Alves (O Company), Paul
Apiwantragoon (K Company), Preecha
Ashcraft, Guy
Astafan (A Company), Richard
Baker, William
Bostic (B Company), Craig
Boyles (Regimental Staff), Chad
Bradford (D Company), Linwood
Cadwell (G Company), David
Christy (B Company), Mike
Cohn, Gregg
Cook (T Company), Matt
Copeland (R Company), Jeffrey
Cox, Joe
Cox (K Company), Steven
Crawford (A Company), Richard
Creasy (N Company), James
Custer (L Company), Roderick
Daniels (B Company), Tag
Dela Cruz (B Company), Allan
Drake (T Company), Robert
Ellis (F Company), Todd
Farmer (I Company), Christopher
Floyd (G Company), William
Gillis (2nd Bn. Staff), Michael
Grant (C Company), Jeffrey
Gressette (D Company), David
Harig (H Company), William
Hoffman (D Company), David
Jackson, Kenyatta
Johnson (T Company), David
Johnson (B Company), Matthew
Kay (B Company), Daniel
Kennedy (K Company), Todd
King (O Company), Andrew
Knudsen (E Company), Jamie
Lamb (Band Company), James
Legowski, Rodney
Liatos (O Company), John
Long (L Company), William
Lovato (T Company), Gregory
Luper, Stephen
Marlowe (T Company), Glenn
Maxon (N Company), James
McDonald (C Company), Heyward
McDougal, Neranjan
McGowan (K Company), Jigs
McKay (I Company), Christopher
McNeil (E Company), Joseph
McSorley (E Company), Matt
Mills (N Company), Alex
Morand (D Company), Michael
Morris (L Company), Loyd
Mosay (L Company), Theodore
Moss, Terry
Myers (A Company), Roger
Newell (T Company), Martin
Niblack (R Company), Charles
Nicks (O Company), John
O'Shaughnessy (I Company), Michael
Owens (M Company), John
Pittman (C Company), David
Poston (N Company), John
Raudales (T Company), David
Rexford (H Company), James
Rising (M Company), Michael
Roberts (H Company), Mark
Robinson (O Company), Ed
Roda (A Company), Toby
Rychlick (C Company), Jason
Sawyer (Sgb -Salute Gun Btry. ), Bret
Schad, Daniel
Schofield (D Company), Nathan
Simmons, Shawn
Simon (Band Company), James
Simpson (Band Company), Christopher
Singleton (T Company), Arnold
Smalls (R Company), Carlton
Smalls (N Company), Dwayne
Snyder (Regimental Staff), Scott
Snyder (T Company), William
Steed (K Company), David
Stricklin (E Company), Craig
Swinerton (B Company), Geoffrey
Sykes (Regimental Staff), Nathan
Taft (I Company), John
Telschow (C Company), Fred
Tobin (A Company), Phillip
Toombs, Sidney
Tucker, Darius
Tucker, Ronald
Tyrone, Ty
Wall (K Company), John
Wilkerson, Walker
Williams, Curtis
Williams (B Company), Edward
Wilson, Daniel
Wongchumjai (B Company), Seri
Workman (R Company), Frank
Wrobel (G Company), Gary
Young (K Company), Terrance

 

 

Thanks to everyone who came out to The Citadel Class of 1991 20th Reunuion!  The week was a great success, and our many thanks go the the Reunion Committee for a GREAT celebration!

 

Check the site regularly for updates, and we will look forward to seeing everyone in 2016!