Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.citadel1991.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Glen Adams
Preecha Apiwantragoon (K Company)
Guy Ashcraft
Richard Astafan (A Company)
William Baker
Craig Bostic (B Company)
Linwood Bradford (D Company)
David Cadwell (G Company)
Gregg Cohn
Matt Cook (T Company)
Jeffrey Copeland (R Company)
Joe Cox
Steven Cox (K Company)
James Creasy (N Company)
Tag Daniels (B Company)
Allan Dela Cruz (B Company)
Robert Drake (T Company)
Todd Ellis (F Company)
Christopher Farmer (I Company)
William Floyd (G Company)
Michael Gillis (2nd Bn. Staff)
Jeffrey Grant (C Company)
David Gressette (D Company)
William Harig (H Company)
David Hoffman (D Company)
Kenyatta Jackson
David Johnson (T Company)
Matthew Johnson (B Company)
Daniel Kay (B Company)
Todd Kennedy (K Company)
Andrew King (O Company)
Jamie Knudsen (E Company)
James Lamb (Band Company)
Rodney Legowski
John Liatos (O Company)
William Long (L Company)
Gregory Lovato (T Company)
Stephen Luper
Glenn Marlowe (T Company)
Neranjan McDougal
Christopher McKay (I Company)
Joseph McNeil (E Company)
Matt McSorley (E Company)
Alex Mills (N Company)
Terry Moss
Charles Niblack (R Company)
Michael O'Shaughnessy (I Company)
John Owens (M Company)
John Poston (N Company)
David Raudales (T Company)
James Rexford (H Company)
Michael Rising (M Company)
Mark Roberts (H Company)
Ed Robinson (O Company)
Jason Rychlick (C Company)
Bret Sawyer (Sgb -Salute Gun Btry. )
Daniel Schad
Nathan Schofield (D Company)
Shawn Simmons
James Simon (Band Company)
Christopher Simpson (Band Company)
Arnold Singleton (T Company)
Carlton Smalls (R Company)
Scott Snyder (Regimental Staff)
David Steed (K Company)
Sidney Toombs
Darius Tucker
Ronald Tucker
Ty Tyrone
Walker Wilkerson
Edward Williams (B Company)
Daniel Wilson
Seri Wongchumjai (B Company)
Frank Workman (R Company)